Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-76
Finito
Алексей Левин
Кедр
Won by Submission - 01:15
Олег Дементьев Eurofitness
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 5 years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-92
Finito
Камиль Абдулмаликов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Василиса Циркунова Won by points - 02:00
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-77
Finito
Никита Родин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by Submission - 00:04
Платон Шитьковский Eurofitness
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-78
Finito
Николай Иванов
Fight Wasp
Won by points - 02:00
Марк Жеребцов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Дети 4 years / -15 kg
(Day 1)
1-93
Finito
Дмитрий Окунев
Савелий Черняков Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Submission - 00:31
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 5 years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-94
Finito
Егор Юшка
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Степан Сошилов Team Strela
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-79
Finito
Платон Киселев
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 02:00
Евгений Семячкин Eurofitness
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-80
Finito
Алексей Печулис
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Александр Зайцев Won by points - 00:05
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-81
Finito
Алексей Левин
Кедр
Won by points - 02:00
Никита Родин Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-82
Finito
Платон Киселев
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 02:00
Александр Зайцев
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-83
Finito
Никита Родин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Александр Зайцев Won by points - 02:00
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-84
Finito
Алексей Левин
Кедр
Платон Киселев Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Expert / Мальчики (11-12) years / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Юрий Романенко
Team Strela
Won by points
Артем Брык Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Мальчики (11-12) years / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Денис Белевич
STONE FIGHT
Георгий Котов Art Fighting Won by points
Begginer / Дети 7 years / +39 kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Finito
Михаил Степаненко
Eurofitness
Михаил Кмин STONE FIGHT Won by points
Begginer / Дети 7 years / +39 kg
(Day 1)
2-74
Finito
Даниил Степаненко
Eurofitness
Won by points
Михаил Кмин STONE FIGHT