Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-79
Finito
Андрей Мищук
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Иван Елисеев TOP TEN Won by points - 02:00
Expert / Дети 7 years / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Елисей Давыдов
Team Strela
Арсений Сишков Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Submission - 00:55
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-73
Finito
Денис Насонов
Eurofitness
Григорий Кузнецов Won by Submission - 01:54
Expert / Дети 7 years / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Finito
Надежда Юрченко
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Любовь Королева Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 03:00
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-86
Finito
Филипп Семенов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 02:00
Иван Елисеев TOP TEN
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Finito
Денис Шитьковский
Eurofitness
Won by Submission - 00:35
Софья Айдакина Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-82
Finito
Лев Булгаков
Eurofitness
Won by Submission - 01:53
Андрей Мищук Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Дети 7 years / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-63
Finito
Арсений Сишков
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 03:00
Игорь Домбровский Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-74
Finito
Даниил Веселов
Eurofitness
Даниил Куликов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -36 kg
(Day 1)
2-64
Finito
Артем Садин
Fight Wasp
Владислав Файль Eurofitness Won by Submission - 00:15
Expert / Дети 7 years / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Finito
Надежда Юрченко
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 03:00
Игорь Домбровский Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 7 years / -21 kg
(Day 1)
1-75
Finito
Эмиль Фридман
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Иван Кожевников TOP TEN Won by Submission - 01:02
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -36 kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Finito
Дмитрий Зидан
Fight Wasp
Артем Садин Fight Wasp Won by points - 03:00
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-76
Finito
Григорий Кузнецов
Won by points - 02:00
Федор Смородкин S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-77
Finito
Даниил Куликов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by Submission - 00:16
Вадим Черепанов
Begginer / Дети 7 years / +39 kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Finito
Даниил Степаненко
Eurofitness
Won by points - 03:00
Михаил Кмин STONE FIGHT
Expert / Дети 6 years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-81
Finito
Михаил Контареро
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points
Егор Еременко Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Дети 7 years / -27 kg
(Day 1)
2-68
Finito
Любовь Королева
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Арсений Сишков Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 03:00
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-80
Finito
Федор Смородкин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Submission - 01:24
Вадим Черепанов
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 5 years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-83
Finito
Егор Юшка
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Submission - 00:40
Николай Богачев
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -36 kg
(Day 1)
2-69
Finito
Владислав Файль
Eurofitness
Won by Submission - 00:12
Артем Садин Fight Wasp
Begginer / Дети 6 years / -22 kg
(Day 1)
1-84
Finito
Григорий Кузнецов
Даниил Куликов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-71
Finito
Максим Коновалов
Николай Иванов Fight Wasp Won by Submission - 01:50
Expert / Дети 6 years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-85
Finito
Егор Майницкий
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points
Егор Еременко Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Дети 6 years / -28 kg
(Day 1)
1-89
Finito
Михаил Контареро
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Егор Майницкий Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-72
Finito
Алексей Лебедев
Eurofitness
Марк Жеребцов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Submission - 01:33
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 5 years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-87
Finito
Степан Сошилов
Team Strela
Won by points - 02:00
Никита Толстых S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-73
Finito
Алексей Левин
Кедр
Won by points - 02:00
Мирослав Иванов
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 5 years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-88
Finito
Егор Юшка
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Submission - 00:52
Камиль Абдулмаликов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Мальчики / Дети 5 years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-90
Finito
Степан Сошилов
Team Strela
Won by Submission - 00:33
Василиса Циркунова
Begginer / Дети 4 years / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-91
Finito
Егор Паршин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Егор Борисов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Begginer / Дети 5 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-75
Finito
Максим Коновалов
Алексей Лебедев Eurofitness Won by Submission - 00:03