Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Begginer / Мальчики (9-10) years / -45 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Владислав Коврижных
Team Strela
Won by points - 03:00
Георгий Белкин Top Ten
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Георгий Левин
Кедр
Won by Submission - 00:59
Павел Иваненков Team Strela
Begginer / Мальчики (9-10) years / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Артем Асмаловски
Team Strela
Won by points - 03:00
Лев Ставский Eurofitness
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -45 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Глеб Яковлев
СВАРОГ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Семен Кирпичев Team Strela
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -41 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Окончено
Павлов Роман
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Егор Иванов Won by points - 03:00
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Яков Постников
Won by Walkover
Матвей Бессонов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Темур Айтназаров
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by Submission - 00:28
Павел Иваненков Team Strela
Begginer / Дети 8 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Даниил Боричев
Won by Submission - 01:11
Марина Рапопорт Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Окончено
Марк Данильченко
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Иван Литвинов Fight Wasp Won by points
Begginer / Мальчики (9-10) years / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Дмитрий Копыльцов
Кедр
Won by points - 03:00
Артем Асмаловски Team Strela
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -45 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Окончено
Глеб Прокофьев
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by Submission - 01:16
Семен Кирпичев Team Strela
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Аркадий Цыганов
Won by points - 03:00
Денис Сергеев СВАРОГ
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Михаил Алексеев
TOP TEN
Won by points - 03:00
Максим Гущин STRELA TEAM
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -37 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Георгий Левин
Кедр
Темур Айтназаров Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 03:00
Begginer / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Радомир Кондрашкин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Денис Стуцко Fight Wasp
Begginer / Дети 8 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Гайк Малхасян
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 03:00
Марина Рапопорт Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Никита Муравьев
Fight Wasp
Владислав Иванов Won by Submission - 02:25
Expert / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Дамир Сироткин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Алексей Елисеев TOP TEN Won by Submission - 01:05
Begginer / Дети 8 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Окончено
Даниил Боричев
Гайк Малхасян Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 03:00
Expert / Мальчики (9-10) years / -45 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Даниил Цегельник
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 03:00
Глеб Яковлев СВАРОГ
Expert / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Окончено
Никита Муравьев
Fight Wasp
Won by Submission - 00:53
Дамир Сироткин Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Окончено
Ярослав Соболев
Top Ten
Александр Смородкин S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points
Begginer / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-51
Окончено
Макар Старолетов
TOP TEN
Won by points
Ярослав Соболев Top Ten
Begginer / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-55
Окончено
Александр Смородкин
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Макар Старолетов TOP TEN Won by points - 03:00
Expert / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Святослав Савинов
Team Strela
Алексей Кириллов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Submission - 01:13
Expert / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Артем Челабян
Алексей Порошин Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Walkover - 00:02
Expert / Дети 8 years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Окончено
Владимир Филатов
СПК "Радогор" Санкт-Петербург
Won by Submission - 01:33
Арсений Зайцев
Expert / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Алексей Кириллов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Тимур Карастеков Won by Submission - 01:34
Expert / Дети 8 years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Окончено
Максим Загребельный
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by Submission - 01:22
Максим Гуков
Expert / Дети 7 years / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Алексей Порошин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 03:00
Никита Манвелян
Expert / Дети 8 years / -33 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Окончено
Владислав Иванов
Won by Submission - 00:44
Алексей Елисеев TOP TEN
Expert / Дети 8 years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Арсений Зайцев
Максим Гуков Won by Submission - 00:50