Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Expert / Kids 2011 / -28 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1
Terminado
Михаил Контареро
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Марк Жеребцов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Boys 2005-2006 / -45 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-1
Terminado
Святослав Павлов
Никита Петухов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Expert / Kids 2010 / -36 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-1
Terminado
Виктор Шустов
Team Strela
Кирилл Соколовский Кэмпо Victoria por Puntos - 01:02
Expert / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-4
Terminado
Елисей Лазарев
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Егор Паршин Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Begginer / Girls 2005-2006 / -41 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
4
Terminado
Екатерина Борисова
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:54
Анна Литвинова Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Girls 2003-2004 / -55 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-4
Terminado
Полина Павленкова
Team Strela
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Валентина Гурова
Expert / Kids 2011 / -28 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2
Terminado
Филипп Семенов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Марк Жеребцов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Kids 2010 / -36 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-2
Terminado
Артемий Шапкин
Team Strela
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:41
Виктор Шустов Team Strela
Expert / Boys 2005-2006 / -45 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-2
Terminado
Егор Букреев
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Святослав Павлов Victoria por Sumisión - 00:27
Begginer / Girls 2003-2004 / -60 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
5
Terminado
Екатерина Павлова
Химик
Алена Хохлова Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Expert / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-5
Terminado
Егор Борисов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Никита Родин Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Expert / Girls 2007-2008 / -34 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-6
Terminado
Анастасия Паньшина
СК БОЕЦ
Яна Дютина RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Victoria por Sumisión - 00:18
Begginer / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-8
Terminado
Иван Дружинин
Eurofitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:34
Никита Рапопорт Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Kids 2011 / -28 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
3
Terminado
Михаил Контареро
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Филипп Семенов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Boys 2005-2006 / -45 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-3
Terminado
Никита Петухов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Святослав Павлов
Expert / Kids 2010 / -36 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-3
Terminado
Кирилл Соколовский
Кэмпо
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:58
Артемий Шапкин Team Strela
Begginer / Kids 2013 / -24 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
6
Terminado
Марк Малофеев
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Мирослав Иванов Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Expert / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-6
Terminado
Елисей Лазарев
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Егор Борисов Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Begginer / Girls 2003-2004 / -55 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-5
Terminado
Полина Павленкова
Team Strela
Екатерина Артиховская Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Sumisión - 01:04
Begginer / Kids 2013 / -24 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
8
Terminado
Александр Филаткин
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Владимир Макейкин Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos
Expert / Girls 2007-2008 / -34 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-7
Terminado
Диана Анастасиева
Eurofitness
Анастасия Паньшина СК БОЕЦ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:39
Begginer / Kids 2013 / -24 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
7
Terminado
Мирослав Иванов
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Одиссей Фролов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-9
Terminado
Серафим Седов
LUDUS
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Камиль Абдулмаликов Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Kids 2012 / -17 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
11
Terminado
Дмитрий Окунев
Григорий Киселев Eurofitness Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Begginer / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-10
Terminado
Платон Шитьковский
Eurofitness
Victoria por Puntos - 01:37
Карушов Константин Юрьевич Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Expert / Boys 2007-2008 / -41 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-9
Terminado
Илья Мирошниченко
Искра
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Роман Хоменко Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Begginer / Kids 2013 / -24 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
9
Terminado
Одиссей Фролов
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Victoria por Puntos
Александр Филаткин RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Expert / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-7
Terminado
Егор Паршин
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Никита Родин Stone Fight St.Petersburg Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Begginer / Kids 2012 / -17 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
12
Terminado
Савелий Черняков
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:27
Родослав Карпенков Ас
Expert / Boys 2007-2008 / -41 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-10
Terminado
Егор Рыков
MAXIMUS FIGHT TEAM
Victoria por Puntos - 00:01
Денис Григорьев
Expert / Girls 2007-2008 / -34 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
1-8
Terminado
Яна Дютина
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:28
Анастасия Паньшина СК БОЕЦ
Begginer / Kids 2012 / -20 kg
(ST.PETERSBURG JIU-JITSU CUP 2018)
2-11
Terminado
Дмитрий Харманен
Владимир Усанов Team Strela Victoria por Puntos - 02:00